ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14477444
nr 1447 7444
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/90, dated 1979, composition. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x36cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x53cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/90, daterad 1979, komposition. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x36cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x53cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
800
SEK 800
Monday February 7 2022
at 19:50:14
500 kr
600 kr
600 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal